FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - FC Villmergen (Sen.30+/R)
Fr 24.09.2021 20:00-22:00
FC Turgi a (Jun.E) - FC Baden 1897 b (Jun.E)
Sa 25.09.2021 13:00-15:00
FC Turgi b (Jun.E) - FC Döttingen (Jun.E)
Sa 25.09.2021 13:00-15:00
FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S) - FC Mutschellen b (Jun.C3/S)
Sa 25.09.2021 14:30-16:30
FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9) - FC Brugg b (Jun.D/9)
Sa 25.09.2021 14:45-16:45
FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - Aaretal United (Jun.B 3/S)
Sa 25.09.2021 16:30-18:30
FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9) - FC Windisch c (Jun.D/9)
Sa 25.09.2021 16:40-18:40
KF Liria (4.) - FC Turgi 1b (4.)
Sa 25.09.2021 18:00-20:00
FC Turgi 1a (4.) - FC Frick 3 (4.)
Sa 25.09.2021 18:15-20:15
FC Turgi (3.L(F)) - FC Lenzburg (3.L(F))
Sa 25.09.2021 20:15-22:15
FC Turgi (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Baden 1897 b (Jun.A 1/S)
So 26.09.2021 14:00-16:00
SV Würenlos (Sen.40+/R) - FC Turgi (Sen.40+/R)
Mo 27.09.2021 20:00-22:00
FC Veltheim AG (4.) - FC Turgi 1a (4.)
Mi 29.09.2021 20:15-22:15
FC Turgi 1b (4.) - FC Falke Lupfig (4.)
Mi 29.09.2021 20:15-22:15
FC Turgi (Sen.40+/R) - Kölliken/Schöftland (Sen.40+/R)
Fr 01.10.2021 20:15-22:15
FC Mellingen 2a (4.) - FC Turgi 1b (4.)
Sa 02.10.2021 18:00-20:00
FC Turgi 1a (4.) - FC Windisch 2 (4.)
Sa 02.10.2021 18:15-20:15
FC Wettingen (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.A 1/S)
So 03.10.2021 13:00-15:00
FC Wohlen 1 (3.L(F)) - FC Turgi (3.L(F))
So 03.10.2021 14:00-16:00
FC Würenlingen (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S)
So 03.10.2021 15:00-17:00
FC Ataspor (Sen.30+/R) - FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R)
Mo 04.10.2021 20:00-22:00
FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - FC Othmarsingen b (Sen.30+/R)
Fr 08.10.2021 20:00-22:00
FC Spreitenbach 1a (4.) - FC Turgi 1a (4.)
Fr 08.10.2021 20:15-22:15
FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Mellingen (Jun.B 3/S)
Sa 09.10.2021 16:00-18:00
FC Turgi 1b (4.) - FC Bremgarten 2 (4.)
Sa 09.10.2021 18:00-20:00
FC Turgi (3.L(F)) - FC Muri (3.L(F))
Sa 09.10.2021 20:15-22:15
FC Brugg (Sen.30+/R) - FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R)
Fr 15.10.2021 20:15-22:15
FC Klingnau (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9)
Sa 16.10.2021 13:00-15:00
FC Turgi c (Jun.E) - FC Mellingen c (Jun.E)
Sa 16.10.2021 13:00-15:00
FC Obersiggenthal a (Jun.E) - FC Turgi b (Jun.E)
Sa 16.10.2021 13:00-15:00
FC Turgi-Würenlingen b (FF-15) - Team Stadt Solothurn b (FF-15)
Sa 16.10.2021 14:45-16:45
FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S) - FC Würenlingen (Jun.C3/S)
Sa 16.10.2021 16:00-18:00
SC Zofingen (Jun.A 1/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.A 1/S)
Sa 16.10.2021 17:30-19:30
FC Turgi 1a (4.) - FC Klingnau 2 (4.)
Sa 16.10.2021 18:15-20:15
FC Mutschellen 3 (4.) - FC Turgi 1b (4.)
Sa 16.10.2021 20:00-22:00
FC Freienwil (Jun.E) - FC Turgi a (Jun.E)
So 17.10.2021 10:00-12:00
FC Mutschellen c (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
So 17.10.2021 10:30-12:30
FC Turgi-Würenlingen (FF-19) - FC Windisch (FF-19)
So 17.10.2021 16:00-18:00
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)