Samstag 15.08.2020

FC Juventina Wettingen (4.) - FC Turgi 1b (4.)
18:00-20:00
FC Turgi 1a (4.) - FC Spreitenbach (4.)
18:15-20:15

Montag 17.08.2020

FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - FC Falke Lupfig (Sen.30+/P)
20:15-22:15

Freitag 21.08.2020

FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - FC Döttingen (Sen.30+/R)
20:00-22:00

Samstag 22.08.2020

FC Turgi 1a (4.) - FC Mellingen 2b (4.)
18:15-20:15
FC Brugg 2 (4.) - FC Turgi 1b (4.)
19:00-21:00

Dienstag 25.08.2020

FC Energie Beznau (5.) - FC Turgi 1a (4.)
20:15-22:15

Freitag 28.08.2020

FC Niederwil 2 (4.) - FC Turgi 1a (4.)
20:00-22:00

Samstag 29.08.2020

FC Turgi 1b (4.) - FC Falke Lupfig (4.)
20:15-22:15

Dienstag 01.09.2020

FC Turgi 1a (4.) - FC Villmergen 1a (4.)
20:15-22:15
FC Mellingen 2a (4.) - FC Turgi 1b (4.)
20:15-22:15

Freitag 04.09.2020

FC Wohlen (Sen.30+/R) - FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R)
20:15-22:15

Samstag 05.09.2020

FC Frick 3 (4.) - FC Turgi 1a (4.)
18:00-20:00
FC Turgi 1b (4.) - FC Mutschellen 2a (4.)
20:15-22:15

Freitag 11.09.2020

FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - FC Klingnau (Sen.30+/R)
20:00-22:00

Samstag 12.09.2020

FC Bünz-Maiengrün 1 (4.) - FC Turgi 1b (4.)
17:00-19:00
FC Turgi 1a (4.) - FC Kappelerhof (4.)
20:15-22:15

Mittwoch 16.09.2020

FC Othmarsingen b (Sen.30+/R) - FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R)
20:15-22:15

Samstag 19.09.2020

SC Zurzach 1 (4.) - FC Turgi 1a (4.)
18:30-20:30
FC Turgi 1b (4.) - FC Windisch 2 (4.)
20:15-22:15

Freitag 25.09.2020

FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - FC Ataspor (Sen.30+/R)
20:00-22:00

Samstag 26.09.2020

FC Turgi 1a (4.) - FC Neuenhof 2 (4.)
18:15-20:15
FC Bremgarten 2 (4.) - FC Turgi 1b (4.)
20:00-22:00

Mittwoch 30.09.2020

FC Fislisbach 2 (4.) - FC Turgi 1a (4.)
20:15-22:15
FC Turgi 1b (4.) - FC Schinznach Bad (4.)
20:15-22:15

Samstag 03.10.2020

FC Tägerig 1 (4.) - FC Turgi 1b (4.)
18:00-20:00
FC Turgi 1a (4.) - FC Klingnau 2 (4.)
18:15-20:15

Montag 05.10.2020

SC Zurzach (Sen.30+/R) - FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R)
20:00-22:00

Freitag 09.10.2020

FC Turgi 1b (4.) - FC Veltheim AG (4.)
19:00-21:00
FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - FC Brugg (Sen.30+/R)
20:00-22:00

Sonntag 11.10.2020

FC Mutschellen 2b (4.) - FC Turgi 1a (4.)
14:00-16:00

Freitag 16.10.2020

FC Villmergen (Sen.30+/R) - FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R)
20:00-22:00

Samstag 17.10.2020

FC Sarmenstorf 2b (4.) - FC Turgi 1b (4.)
Bis 02:00
FC Turgi 1a (4.) - FC Merenschwand 1 (4.)
18:15-20:15

Samstag 24.10.2020

FC Muri 3 (4.) - FC Turgi 1a (4.)
Bis 02:00
FC Turgi 1b (4.) - FC Villmergen 1b (4.)
18:15-20:15
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)
Abonnieren