FC Turgi a (Jun.E) - FC Klingnau a (Jun.E)
Sa 15.08.2020 10:00-12:00
SC Zurzach c (Jun.E) - FC Turgi c (Jun.E)
Sa 15.08.2020 11:00-13:00
FC Turgi b (Jun.E) - FC Brugg c (Jun.E)
Sa 15.08.2020 11:45-13:45
SV Würenlos a (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9)
Sa 15.08.2020 12:30-14:30
FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9) - FC Wettingen a (Jun.D/9)
Sa 15.08.2020 13:45-15:45
SC Seengen (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.C 2/S)
Sa 15.08.2020 15:00-17:00
FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.B 3/S)
Sa 15.08.2020 15:45-17:45
FC Döttingen (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S)
So 16.08.2020 14:00-16:00
FC Baden 1897 c (Jun.E) - FC Turgi a (Jun.E)
Sa 22.08.2020 11:00-13:00
FC Juventina Wettingen b (Jun.E) - FC Turgi b (Jun.E)
Sa 22.08.2020 11:00-13:00
FC Obersiggenthal b (Jun.E) - FC Turgi c (Jun.E)
Sa 22.08.2020 11:00-13:00
FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9) - FC Baden 1897 b (Jun.D/9)
Sa 22.08.2020 13:45-15:45
FC Turgi (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Windisch a (Jun.C 2/S)
Sa 22.08.2020 15:45-17:45
FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
So 23.08.2020 13:30-15:30
Team Regio Aarau (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S)
So 23.08.2020 14:00-16:00
FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Oftringen b (Jun.B 2/S)
Di 25.08.2020 20:15-22:15
FC Neuenhof a (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
Mi 26.08.2020 18:30-20:30
FC Küttigen b (Jun.C3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.C 2/S)
Do 27.08.2020 19:30-21:30
FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Küttigen (Jun.A 2/S)
Do 27.08.2020 20:15-22:15
FC Turgi b (Jun.E) - FC Lenzburg d (Jun.E)
Sa 29.08.2020 10:30-12:30
FC Neuenhof a (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9)
Sa 29.08.2020 12:00-14:00
FC Turgi a (Jun.E) - FC Würenlingen b (Jun.E)
Sa 29.08.2020 12:15-14:15
FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9) - FC Wohlen a (Jun.D/9)
Sa 29.08.2020 16:00-18:00
FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Mellingen (Jun.B 3/S)
Sa 29.08.2020 18:00-20:00
FC Turgi c (Jun.E) - FC Wettingen d (Jun.E)
So 30.08.2020 00:00-02:00
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.C 2/S)
So 30.08.2020 13:30-15:30
FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Klingnau (Jun.A 2/S)
So 30.08.2020 14:00-16:00
FC Menzo Reinach (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S)
Mi 02.09.2020 19:30-21:30
FC Fislisbach d (Jun.E) - FC Turgi c (Jun.E)
Sa 05.09.2020 11:00-13:00
FC Turgi (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Lenzburg (Jun.C 2/S)
Sa 05.09.2020 13:30-15:30
FC Mutschellen c (Jun.E) - FC Turgi b (Jun.E)
Sa 05.09.2020 13:30-15:30
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
Sa 05.09.2020 14:00-16:00
FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Bremgarten (Jun.B 3/S)
Sa 05.09.2020 15:30-17:30
FC Wohlen b (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S)
So 06.09.2020 11:00-13:00
SC Zurzach a (Jun.E) - FC Turgi a (Jun.E)
Mi 09.09.2020 18:00-20:00
FC Turgi b (Jun.E) - FC Neuenhof c (Jun.E)
Fr 11.09.2020 18:00-20:00
FC Turgi a (Jun.E) - Aaretal United a (Jun.E)
Sa 12.09.2020 10:00-12:00
FC Turgi c (Jun.E) - FC Wohlen f (Jun.E)
Sa 12.09.2020 11:45-13:45
FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9) - FC Spreitenbach a (Jun.D/9)
Sa 12.09.2020 13:45-15:45
FC Würenlingen a (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S)
Sa 12.09.2020 15:00-17:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.C 2/S)
Sa 12.09.2020 15:00-17:00
FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9) - FC Döttingen a (Jun.D/9)
Sa 12.09.2020 17:45-19:45
FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Obersiggenthal (Jun.A 2/S)
So 13.09.2020 14:00-16:00
FC Baden 1897 a (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
Sa 19.09.2020 10:00-12:00
FC Mellingen a (Jun.E) - FC Turgi b (Jun.E)
Sa 19.09.2020 11:00-13:00
FC Turgi (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Klingnau (Jun.C 2/S)
Sa 19.09.2020 13:45-15:45
FC Wettingen b (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9)
Sa 19.09.2020 14:00-16:00
FC Obersiggenthal a (Jun.E) - FC Turgi a (Jun.E)
Sa 19.09.2020 15:15-17:15
FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Villmergen b (Jun.B 3/S)
Sa 19.09.2020 15:45-17:45
FC Mutschellen e (Jun.E) - FC Turgi c (Jun.E)
Sa 19.09.2020 18:00-20:00
FC Wettingen b (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S)
So 20.09.2020 13:00-15:00
FC Turgi b (Jun.E) - FC Niederwil a (Jun.E)
Fr 25.09.2020 18:00-20:00
FC Turgi c (Jun.E) - Aaretal United d (Jun.E)
Sa 26.09.2020 10:00-12:00
FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9) - FC Villmergen a (Jun.D/9)
Sa 26.09.2020 14:00-16:00
FC Juventina Wettingen (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.C 2/S)
Sa 26.09.2020 16:00-18:00
FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9) - FC Würenlingen a (Jun.D/9)
Sa 26.09.2020 16:00-18:00
FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S) - SC Zurzach (Jun.A 2/S)
So 27.09.2020 13:30-15:30
Aaretal United (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S)
So 27.09.2020 14:00-16:00
FC Othmarsingen (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.C 2/S)
Sa 03.10.2020 13:00-15:00
FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Obersiggenthal (Jun.B 3/S)
Sa 03.10.2020 15:45-17:45
FC Windisch (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S)
So 04.10.2020 14:15-16:15
FC Turgi (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Bremgarten (Jun.C 2/S)
Sa 10.10.2020 15:45-17:45
FC Niederlenz (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S)
So 11.10.2020 13:30-15:30
FC Neuenhof b (Jun.E) - FC Turgi c (Jun.E)
Sa 17.10.2020 10:00-12:00
FC Windisch a (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
Sa 17.10.2020 11:00-13:00
FC Klingnau a (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9)
Sa 17.10.2020 13:00-15:00
FC Turgi b (Jun.E) - FC Othmarsingen (Jun.E)
Sa 17.10.2020 14:00-16:00
FC Birr a (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.C 2/S)
Sa 17.10.2020 15:00-17:00
FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Neuenhof (Jun.B 3/S)
Sa 17.10.2020 15:45-17:45
FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Birr (Jun.A 2/S)
So 18.10.2020 14:00-16:00
FC Turgi c (Jun.E) - SV Würenlos f (Jun.E)
Sa 24.10.2020 12:00-14:00
FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9) - FC Juventina Wettingen a (Jun.D/9)
Sa 24.10.2020 13:45-15:45
FC Turgi (Jun.C 2/S) - SV Würenlos a (Jun.C 2/S)
Sa 24.10.2020 15:45-17:45
FC Birr c (Jun.E) - FC Turgi b (Jun.E)
So 25.10.2020 10:00-12:00
Merenschwand-Muri (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S)
So 25.10.2020 12:00-14:00
Jürg Stähli Cup Ea
Sa 30.01.2021 12:00-18:00
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)
Abonnieren