Alle Spiele der Junioren

Dienstag 20.08.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Obersiggenthal (Jun.B 3/S)
Samstag 24.08.2019
10:00-12:00 FC Obersiggenthal a (Jun.E) - FC Turgi b (Jun.E)
12:00-14:00 FC Spreitenbach a (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
12:00-14:00 FC Wettingen c (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9)
14:00-16:00 FC Turgi (FF-15) - FC Birr (FF-15)
14:30-16:30 FC Lenzburg a (Jun.E) - FC Turgi a (Jun.E)
15:30-17:30 FC Mutschellen b (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S) - Aaretal United a (Jun.C3/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Wettingen b (Jun.A 2/S)
Sonntag 25.08.2019
16:00-18:00 FC Turgi (FF-19) - FC Windisch (FF-19)
Montag 26.08.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S) - SC Zurzach (Jun.A 2/S)
Dienstag 27.08.2019
19:00-21:00 FC Rupperswil a (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
Mittwoch 28.08.2019
20:15-22:15 FC Turgi (FF-19) - FC Menzo Reinach (FF-19)
Donnerstag 29.08.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Windisch (Jun.B 2/S)
Freitag 30.08.2019
18:30-20:30 FC Turgi a (Jun.E) - FC Wettingen a (Jun.E)
20:00-22:00 FC Klingnau (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S)
Samstag 31.08.2019
14:00-16:00 FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9) - Aaretal United a (Jun.D/9)
15:00-17:00 FC Villmergen (FF-19) - FC Turgi (FF-19)
16:00-18:00 FC Würenlingen b (Jun.C3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S)
17:00-19:00 FC Würenlingen a (FF-15) - FC Turgi (FF-15)
Sonntag 01.09.2019
14:00-16:00 FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Villmergen b (Jun.B 3/S)
Donnerstag 05.09.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S) - FC Brugg b (Jun.C 2/S)
Freitag 06.09.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9) - FC Mellingen a (Jun.D/9)
Samstag 07.09.2019
09:45-11:45 FC Turgi (FF-15) - FC Fislisbach (FF-15)
12:00-14:00 FC Turgi a (Jun.E) - FC Windisch a (Jun.E)
12:00-14:00 FC Turgi b (Jun.E) - FC Würenlingen a (Jun.E)
14:00-16:00 FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9) - FC Fislisbach b (Jun.D/9)
16:00-18:00 FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S) - FC Windisch b (Jun.C3/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Würenlingen a (Jun.B 3/S)
Sonntag 08.09.2019
14:00-16:00 FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S) - SC Zurzach (Jun.A 2/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Turgi (FF-19) - FC Fislisbach (FF-19)
Freitag 13.09.2019
19:30-21:30 FC Menzo Reinach (FF-19) - FC Turgi (FF-19)
Samstag 14.09.2019
10:00-12:00 SV Würenlos a (Jun.E) - FC Turgi a (Jun.E)
10:00-12:00 Aaretal United a (Jun.E) - FC Turgi b (Jun.E)
10:30-12:30 SV Würenlos b (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
12:00-14:00 FC Muri-Bremgarten (FF-15) - FC Turgi (FF-15)
15:30-17:30 FC Obersiggenthal (Jun.C3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S)
Sonntag 15.09.2019
11:00-13:00 FC Villmergen c (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9)
14:00-16:00 FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S) - SV Würenlos (Jun.B 3/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Entfelden (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S)
Freitag 20.09.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Turgi a (Jun.E) - FC Frick a (Jun.E)
Samstag 21.09.2019
10:00-12:00 FC Turgi b (Jun.E) - FC Klingnau a (Jun.E)
14:00-16:00 FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9) - FC Windisch c (Jun.D/9)
15:30-17:30 FC Tägerig (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9) - Kellerämter FC a (Jun.D/9)
18:00-20:00 FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S) - FC Fislisbach b (Jun.C3/S)
Sonntag 22.09.2019
10:00-12:00 FC Turgi (FF-15) - FC Windisch (FF-15)
10:30-12:30 SC Schöftland (FF-19) - FC Turgi (FF-19)
15:30-17:30 Merenschwand-Muri (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S)
Freitag 27.09.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Turgi a (Jun.E) - FC Rupperswil a (Jun.E)
19:00-21:00 FC Mutschellen (FF-15) - FC Turgi (FF-15)
Samstag 28.09.2019
13:30-15:30 FC Wettingen b (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
15:00-17:00 SC Zurzach (Jun.C3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S)
15:30-17:30 FC Mutschellen e (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9)
Sonntag 29.09.2019
14:00-16:00 FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Windisch (Jun.A 2/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Turgi (FF-19) - FC Mutschellen (FF-19)
Samstag 05.10.2019
12:15-14:15 FC Niederlenz (FF-15) - FC Turgi (FF-15)
14:00-16:00 FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S) - FC Leibstadt (Jun.C3/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Bremgarten (FF-19) - FC Turgi (FF-19)
Samstag 12.10.2019
16:00-18:00 FC Döttingen (Jun.C3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S)
Sonntag 13.10.2019
15:00-17:00 FC Wohlen (FF-15) - FC Turgi (FF-15)
Samstag 19.10.2019
10:00-12:00 FC Turgi (FF-15) - FC Baden (FF-15)
10:00-12:00 FC Birr a (Jun.E) - FC Turgi a (Jun.E)
14:00-16:00 FC Spreitenbach (Jun.B 3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.B 3/S)
14:00-16:00 FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9) - FC Bünz-Maiengrün b (Jun.D/9)
14:30-16:30 FC Baden a (Jun.E) - FC Turgi b (Jun.E)
15:00-17:00 SV Würenlos (Jun.C3/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9) - FC Bremgarten a (Jun.D/9)
Sonntag 20.10.2019
14:00-16:00 FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Oftringen (Jun.A 2/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Turgi (FF-19) - FC Erlinsbach / BSC Zelgli Aarau (FF-19)
Samstag 26.10.2019
10:00-12:00 FC Baden (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
16:00-18:00 FC Turgi (Jun.C3/S) - FC Wettingen b (Jun.C3/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Bremgarten b (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9)
Sonntag 27.10.2019
14:00-16:00 FC Sarmenstorf (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)