> Zurück

Die nächsten Spiele / Anlässe

Montag 18.02.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Turgi 1 (3.) - FC Othmarsingen 2 (4.)
Donnerstag 21.02.2019
19:15-23:00 99. Ordentliche Generalversammlung
Sonntag 24.02.2019
12:00-14:00 FC Küsnacht 1 (3.L(F)) - FC Turgi (3.L(F))
Donnerstag 28.02.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Turgi 1 (3.) - FC Entfelden 1 (3.)
Freitag 01.03.2019
20:15-22:15 FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - SV Auenstein/Picchi (Sen.30+/R)
Samstag 02.03.2019
15:45-17:45 FC Affoltern a/A 3 (4.) - FC Turgi 2 (5.)
Freitag 08.03.2019
20:15-22:15 FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - FC Ata-Spor (Sen.30+/R)
Samstag 09.03.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Fortuna Olten (2.L(F)) - FC Turgi (3.L(F))
Donnerstag 14.03.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Turgi 1 (3.) - FC Niederwil 2 (4.)
Sonntag 17.03.2019
17:00-19:00 FC Baden (Sen.30+/P) - FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R)
Dienstag 19.03.2019
19:30-21:30 FC Turgi (3.L(F)) - FC Küsnacht 1 (3.L(F))
Freitag 22.03.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Villmergen 1 (3.) - FC Turgi 1 (3.)
20:15-22:15 FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - FC Klingnau (Sen.30+/R)
Samstag 23.03.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Turgi 2 (5.) - FC Juventina Wettingen 2 (5.)
Sonntag 24.03.2019
17:00-19:00 FC Turgi (3.L(F)) - FC Neuenhof (3.L(F))
Samstag 30.03.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Klingnau 2a (5.) - FC Turgi 2 (5.)
18:00-20:00 FC Turgi 1 (3.) - FC Fislisbach 1 (3.)
Sonntag 31.03.2019
11:00-13:00 Niederamt Selection 1 (3.L(F)) - FC Turgi (3.L(F))
Freitag 05.04.2019
20:00-22:00 SC Seengen (Sen.30+/R) - FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R)
20:15-22:15 FC Baden 2 (3.) - FC Turgi 1 (3.)
Samstag 06.04.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Turgi 2 (5.) - FC Würenlingen 2 (5.)
20:15-22:15 FC Turgi (3.L(F)) - SC Seengen (3.L(F))
Freitag 12.04.2019
20:15-22:15 FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - FC Othmarsingen (Sen.30+/R)
Samstag 13.04.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Turgi 1 (3.) - FC Spreitenbach (3.)
20:00-22:00 FC Brugg 3 (5.) - FC Turgi 2 (5.)
20:15-22:15 FC Turgi (3.L(F)) - FC Wohlen 1 (3.L(F))
Donnerstag 18.04.2019
20:15-22:15 FC Windisch 1 (3.) - FC Turgi 1 (3.)
Mittwoch 24.04.2019
20:00-22:00 SC Zurzach (Sen.30+/R) - FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R)
Samstag 27.04.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Turgi 2 (5.) - FC Koblenz 2 (5.)
19:00-21:00 FC Koblenz 1 (3.) - FC Turgi 1 (3.)
Freitag 03.05.2019
20:15-22:15 FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - FC Schinznach Bad (Sen.30+/R)
Samstag 04.05.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Suryoye Wasserschloss 2 (5.) - FC Turgi 2 (5.)
18:00-20:00 FC Turgi 1 (3.) - FC Bremgarten 1 (3.)
20:15-22:15 FC Turgi (3.L(F)) - FC Fislisbach (3.L(F))
Freitag 10.05.2019
20:15-22:15 FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - FC Buchs (Sen.30+/R)
Samstag 11.05.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Turgi 2 (5.) - FC Niederlenz 2 (5.)
18:00-20:00 FC Brugg 1 (3.) - FC Turgi 1 (3.)
Sonntag 12.05.2019
11:00-13:00 FC Gränichen 1 (3.L(F)) - FC Turgi (3.L(F))

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)