FC Turgi (3.) - FC Küttigen 1a (3.)
Di 27.09.2022 20:00-22:00
FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R) - SC Zurzach (Sen.30+/R)
Fr 30.09.2022 20:00-22:00
FC Turgi a (Jun.E) - FC Würenlingen a (Jun.E)
Sa 01.10.2022 10:00-12:00
FC Turgi (3.) - FC Kappelerhof (3.)
Sa 01.10.2022 18:15-20:15
FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Tägerig (Jun.A 2/S)
So 02.10.2022 13:00-15:00
FC Turgi 3 (5.) - FC Neuenhof 2 (5.)
So 02.10.2022 13:00-15:00
FC Brugg 2 (4.) - FC Turgi 2 (4.)
So 02.10.2022 14:30-16:30
FC Turgi - Würenlingen (FF-19) - FC Rupperswil (FF-19)
So 02.10.2022 16:00-18:00
FC Wettingen a (Jun.E) - FC Turgi a (Jun.E)
Sa 08.10.2022 10:00-12:00
FC Baden 1897 3 (5.) - FC Turgi 3 (5.)
Sa 08.10.2022 17:45-19:45
FC Turgi (3.) - FC Mellingen (3.)
Sa 08.10.2022 18:00-20:00
FC Turgi 2 (4.) - FC Wettingen 2 (4.)
Sa 08.10.2022 20:15-22:15
FC Rupperswil (Sen.30+/R) - FC Turgi (Sen.30+/R)
Mo 10.10.2022 20:15-22:15
FC Turgi (Sen.40+/R) - FC Seon (Sen.40+/R)
Fr 14.10.2022 20:00-22:00
FC Turgi c (Jun.E) - SC Zurzach / FC Koblenz b (Jun.E)
Sa 15.10.2022 10:00-12:00
FC Freienwil (Jun.E) - FC Turgi b (Jun.E)
Sa 15.10.2022 10:00-12:00
FC Villmergen (FF-12) - FC Turgi - Würenlingen (FF-12)
Sa 15.10.2022 10:00-12:00
FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9) - FC Wettingen c (Jun.D/9)
Sa 15.10.2022 10:00-12:00
FC Würenlingen b (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
Sa 15.10.2022 12:00-14:00
FC Turgi c (Jun.D/9) - SC Zurzach / FC Koblenz c (Jun.D/9)
Sa 15.10.2022 13:00-15:00
FC Wettingen b (Jun.C3/S) - FC Turgi a (Jun.C3/S)
Sa 15.10.2022 13:00-15:00
FC Mutschellen (FF-15) - FC Turgi-FC Würenlingen (FF-15)
Sa 15.10.2022 13:00-15:00
FC Birr (Jun.C3/S) - FC Turgi b (Jun.C3/S)
Sa 15.10.2022 17:30-19:30
FC Fislisbach 2 (4.) - FC Turgi 2 (4.)
Sa 15.10.2022 18:00-20:00
FC Niederwil (3.) - FC Turgi (3.)
Sa 15.10.2022 18:00-20:00
FC Villmergen (FF-19) - FC Turgi - Würenlingen (FF-19)
So 16.10.2022 12:00-14:00
FC Mellingen (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S)
So 16.10.2022 13:00-15:00
FC Turgi 3 (5.) - FC Obersiggenthal 1a (5.)
So 16.10.2022 13:00-15:00
FC Turgi - Würenlingen (FF-12) - FC Brugg (FF-12)
Mi 19.10.2022 18:00-20:00
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.E) - FC Turgi a (Jun.E)
Mi 19.10.2022 18:30-20:30
FC Windisch b (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi b (Jun.D/9)
Do 20.10.2022 19:00-21:00
FC Erlinsbach (Sen.40+/R) - FC Turgi (Sen.40+/R)
Fr 21.10.2022 20:15-22:15
FC Baden 1897 d (Jun.E) - FC Turgi c (Jun.E)
Sa 22.10.2022 10:00-12:00
FC Turgi b (Jun.E) - FC Obersiggenthal a (Jun.E)
Sa 22.10.2022 10:00-12:00
FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9) - FC Baden 1897 a (Jun.D/9)
Sa 22.10.2022 10:00-12:00
FC Brugg c (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi c (Jun.D/9)
Sa 22.10.2022 10:30-12:30
FC Turgi-FC Würenlingen (FF-15) - FC Muri (FF-15)
Sa 22.10.2022 12:30-14:30
FC Turgi - Würenlingen (FF-12) - Baden-Wettingen b (FF-12)
Sa 22.10.2022 13:00-15:00
FC Turgi b (Jun.C3/S) - FC Fislisbach b (Jun.C3/S)
Sa 22.10.2022 13:00-15:00
FC Turgi a (Jun.E) - FC Baden 1897 U11 (Jun.E)
Sa 22.10.2022 15:00-17:00
FC Turgi a (Jun.C3/S) - FC Obersiggenthal (Jun.C3/S)
Sa 22.10.2022 15:00-17:00
FC Turgi (Jun.B 2/S) - Niederwil-Tägerig Selection (Jun.B 2/S)
Sa 22.10.2022 17:00-19:00
FC Leibstadt 2 (5.) - FC Turgi 3 (5.)
Sa 22.10.2022 18:00-20:00
FC Turgi (3.) - FC Villmergen (3.)
Sa 22.10.2022 18:00-20:00
FC Turgi 2 (4.) - FC Frick 3 (4.)
Sa 22.10.2022 20:15-22:15
FC Turgi (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Fislisbach (Jun.A 2/S)
So 23.10.2022 13:00-15:00
FC Turgi - Würenlingen (FF-19) - Baden-Wettingen (FF-19)
So 23.10.2022 15:15-17:15
FC Neuenhof (3.) - FC Turgi (3.)
Fr 28.10.2022 20:00-22:00
SV Würenlos b (Jun.D/9) - FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
Sa 29.10.2022 10:00-12:00
FC Klingnau 2 (4.) - FC Turgi 2 (4.)
Sa 29.10.2022 18:00-20:00
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)